朝日杯FS 歴代優勝馬

施行年 回数 優勝馬 性齢 勝時計 騎手 調教師
2011年 第63回 アルフレード 牡2 1:33.4 C.ウィリアムズ 手塚貴久
2010年 第62回 グランプリボス 牡2 1:33.9 M.デムーロ 矢作芳人
2009年 第61回 ローズキングダム 牡2 1:34.0 小牧太 橋口弘次郎
2008年 第60回 セイウンワンダー 牡2 1:35.1 岩田康誠 領家政蔵
2007年 第59回 ゴスホークケン 牡2 1:33.5 勝浦正樹 斎藤誠
2006年 第58回 ドリームジャーニー 牡2 1:34.4 蛯名正義 池江泰寿
2005年 第57回 フサイチリシャール 牡2 1:33.7 福永祐一 松田国英
2004年 第56回 マイネルレコルト 牡2 1:33.4 後藤浩輝 堀井雅広
2003年 第55回 コスモサンビーム 牡2 1:33.7 D.バルジュー 佐々木晶三
2002年 第54回 エイシンチャンプ 牡2 1:33.5 福永祐一 瀬戸口勉
2001年 第53回 アドマイヤドン 牡2 1:33.8 藤田伸二 松田博資
2000年 第52回 メジロベイリー 牡2 1:34.5 横山典弘 武邦彦
1999年 第51回 エイシンプレストン 牡2 1:34.7 福永祐一 北橋修二
1998年 第50回 アドマイヤコジーン 牡2 1:35.3 M.ロバーツ 橋田満
1997年 第49回 グラスワンダー 牡2 1:33.6 的場均 尾形充弘
1996年 第48回 マイネルマックス 牡2 1:36.3 佐藤哲三 中村均
1995年 第47回 バブルガムフェロー 牡2 1:34.2 岡部幸雄 藤沢和雄
1994年 第46回 フジキセキ 牡2 1:34.7 角田晃一 渡辺栄
1993年 第45回 ナリタブライアン 牡2 1:34.4 南井克巳 大久保正陽
1992年 第44回 エルウェーウィン 牡2 1:35.5 南井克巳 坪憲章
1991年 第43回 ミホノブルボン 牡2 1:34.5 小島貞博 戸山為夫
1990年 第42回 リンドシェーバー 牡2 1:34.0 的場均 元石孝昭
1989年 第41回 アイネスフウジン 牡2 1:34.4 中野栄治 加藤修甫
1988年 第40回 サクラホクトオー 牡2 1:35.5 小島太 境勝太郎
1987年 第39回 サクラチヨノオー 牡2 1:35.6 小島太 境勝太郎
1986年 第38回 メリーナイス 牡2 1:35.6 根本康広 橋本輝雄
1985年 第37回 ダイシンフブキ 牡2 1:35.4 菅原泰夫 柴田寛
1984年 第36回 スクラムダイナ 牡2 1:35.0 柴田政人 矢野進
1983年 第35回 ハーディービジョン 牡2 1:36.3 的場均 柄崎義信
1982年 第34回 ニシノスキー 牡2 1:35.8 安田富男 元石孝昭
1981年 第33回 ホクトフラッグ 牡2 1:35.3 柴田政人 中野隆良
1980年 第32回 テンモン 牝2 1:35.5 嶋田功 稲葉幸夫
1979年 第31回 リンドタイヨー 牡2 1:36.7 横山富雄 見上恒芳
1978年 第30回 ビンゴガルー 牡2 1:36.0 嶋田功 久保田彦之
1977年 第29回 ギャラントダンサー 牡2 1:35.7 吉永正人 松山康久
1976年 第28回 マルゼンスキー 牡2 1:34.4 中野渡清一 本郷重彦
1975年 第27回 ボールドシンボリ 牡2 1:38.6 柴田政人 高松三太
1974年 第26回 マツフジエース 牝2 1:37.1 増田久 山岡寿恵次
1973年 第25回 ミホランザン 牡2 1:35.5 柴田政人 高松三太
1972年 第24回 レッドイーグル 牡2 1:38.3 岡部幸雄 鈴木清
1971年 第23回 トクザクラ 牝2 1:36.2 田村正光 梶与四松
1970年 第22回 オンワードガイ 牡2 1:39.8 蓑田早人 森末之助
1969年 第21回 アローエクスプレス 牡2 1:36.2 加賀武見 高松三太
1968年 第20回 ミノル 牡2 1:40.8 保田隆芳 尾形藤吉
1967年 第19回 タケシバオー 牡2 1:38.4 中野渡清一 三井末太郎
1966年 第18回 モンタサン 牡2 1:37.4 油木宣夫 矢野幸夫
1965年 第17回 メジロボサツ 牝2 1:39.5 矢野一博 大久保末吉
1964年 第16回 リユウゲキ 牡2 1:38.8 油木宣夫 矢倉玉男
1963年 第15回 ウメノチカラ 牡2 1:38.9 古賀一隆 古賀嘉蔵
1962年 第14回 グレートヨルカ 牡2 1:38.7 保田隆芳 尾形藤吉
1961年 第13回 カネツセーキ 牡2 1:10.9 伊藤竹男 久保田金造
1960年 第12回 ハクシヨウ 牡2 1:11.2 保田隆芳 尾形藤吉
1959年 第11回 マツカゼオー 牡2 1:12.3 蛯名武五郎 藤本冨良
1958年 第10回 ウネビヒカリ 牡2 1:07 0/5 野平祐二 野平省三
1957年 第9回 カツラシユウホウ 牡2 1:09 0/5 蛯名武五郎 藤本冨良
1956年 第8回 キタノヒカリ 牝2 1:06 2/5 勝尾竹男 久保田金造
1955年 第7回 キタノオー 牡2 1:05 4/5 勝尾竹男 久保田金造
1954年 第6回 メイヂヒカリ 牡2 1:07 3/5 蛯名武五郎 藤本冨良
1953年 第5回 タカオー 牡2 1:07 4/5 高橋英夫 上村大治郎
1952年 第4回 サンゲツ 牝2 1:07 0/5 古山良司 望月与一郎
1951年 第3回 タカハタ 牝2 1:06 1/5 八木沢勝美 尾形藤吉
1950年 第2回 トキノミノル 牡2 1:06 3/5 岩下密政 田中和一郎
1949年 第1回 アヅマホマレ 牡2 1:07 3/5 八木沢勝美 尾形藤吉

[PR] スポンサードリンク

うまコラボ

競馬相互RSS

競馬相互RSS

  • No items.

公開日:
最終更新日:2012/09/02